Yéremy Pino

Yéremy Pino

Crystal Palace / Forvet / Spain
#10
Height-
Weight-
Age24 years old
Birth Date20 October 2002
CountrySpain
Preferred Foot-
PositionAttacker
Shirt Number10
TeamCrystal Palace / Nis 2026 - Eki 2026
7
Goals
44
Assists
64
Matches
12
Cards
12Y / 0R

Yéremy Pino Who is this player? Crystal Palace Profile and Position Analysis

Yéremy Pino plays for Crystal Palace. He wears shirt number 10. Born on 20 October 2002, he primarily plays as Attacker. Career totals currently show 7 goals and 44 assists.

Premier League
Premier League
Europa League
Europa League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Europa League
Europa League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
FIFA World Cup
FIFA World Cup
Europa Conference League
Europa Conference League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Premier League
Europa Conference League
Europa Conference League
Premier League
Premier League
Europa Conference League
Europa Conference League

Yéremy Pino Recent Match Performance: Premier League Match Statistics

Follow Yéremy Pino's latest matches in Premier League and other competitions. Starting XI appearances, goals, assists and card contributions are listed in detail.

DateOpponentScoreMinGlsAstYRRating
25 Eki 2026 Newcastle United 0‑2 - 0 0 1 0 -
22 Eki 2026 Beşiktaş 2‑2 - 1 0 1 0 -
18 Eki 2026 Brighton & Hove Albion 5‑0 - 0 0 0 0 -
15 Eki 2026 Olympique Lyonnais 3‑2 - 1 0 1 0 -
11 Eki 2026 Nottingham Forest 3‑1 - 1 0 1 0 -
20 Eyl 2026 Leeds United 0‑0 - 0 0 1 0 -
17 Eyl 2026 Lech Poznań 4‑0 - 1 0 0 0 -
12 Eyl 2026 Ipswich Town 2‑3 - 0 0 0 0 -
05 Eyl 2026 Fulham 2‑3 - 0 0 0 0 -
28 Ağu 2026 Manchester City 1‑4 - 0 0 0 0 -
22 Ağu 2026 Everton 2‑0 - 0 0 0 0 -
19 Tem 2026 Argentina 1‑0 - 0 0 0 0 -
27 Mayıs 2026 Rayo Vallecano 1‑0 - 0 0 1 0 -
24 Mayıs 2026 Arsenal 1‑2 - 0 1 0 0 -
17 Mayıs 2026 Brentford 2‑2 - 0 0 0 0 -
13 Mayıs 2026 Manchester City 3‑0 - 0 0 0 0 -
10 Mayıs 2026 Everton 2‑2 - 0 0 0 0 -
07 Mayıs 2026 Shakhtar Donetsk 2‑1 - 0 0 0 0 -
03 Mayıs 2026 AFC Bournemouth 3‑0 - 0 0 0 0 -
30 Nis 2026 Shakhtar Donetsk 1‑3 - 0 0 1 0 -

Yéremy Pino Recent Match Performance: Premier League Match Statistics

Detailed per-match output including goals, assists and cards is listed above.

SeasonLeague / CupTeamMGA
2026/2027 Premier League Crystal Palace 7 11 0
2026/2027 Europa League Crystal Palace 2 2 0
2025/2026 Premier League Crystal Palace 34 28 2
2025/2026 La Liga Villarreal 2 0 1
2025/2026 Europa Conference League Crystal Palace 13 8 2
2024/2025 La Liga Villarreal 34 25 7
2023/2024 La Liga Villarreal 7 8 0
2023/2024 Europa League Villarreal 3 2 0
2022/2023 La Liga Villarreal 36 31 7
2022/2023 Europa Conference League Villarreal 8 8 1
2021/2022 La Liga Villarreal 31 21 4
2021/2022 Champions League Villarreal 7 5 0
2020/2021 La Liga Villarreal 24 14 1
2020/2021 Europa League Villarreal 9 5 0
2018/2019 Europa League Villarreal 0 0 0

Yéremy Pino Season-by-Season Career Analysis: Premier League and cup data

Season-level statistics highlight how the player performs across league and cup competitions.

These numbers reveal season-by-season form, tournament output and overall impact over time.

2026/2027
LeagueTeamMGAYRStarts
Premier LeagueCrystal Palace816307
Europa LeagueCrystal Palace332203
Total11485010
2026
LeagueTeamMGAYRStarts
FIFA World CupSpain100000
Total100000
2025/2026
LeagueTeamMGAYRStarts
Premier LeagueCrystal Palace362244026
La LigaVillarreal202002
Europa Conference LeagueCrystal Palace14110309
Total523367037

Yéremy Pino Season Data: Premier League Career Matches and Goals

This section summarizes season-by-season output, including appearances, minutes and first XI starts.

LeagueSeasonsMGAYRStarts
Premier League2443307033
Europa Conference League114110309
Europa League1332203
La Liga1202002
FIFA World Cup1100000
Total6474412047

Yéremy Pino League Career Summary: Premier League

League totals by season and competition are listed above for quick performance tracking.

Team
TeamMGAYRStarts
Crystal Palace 61 7 42 12 0 45
Villarreal 2 0 2 0 0 2
Spain 1 0 0 0 0 0
Total 64 7 44 12 0 47
Teams Crystal Palace, Spain
National Team
2026/2027
LeagueTeamMGAYRStarts
Europa LeagueCrystal Palace332203
Total332203
2026
LeagueTeamMGAYRStarts
FIFA World CupSpain100000
Total100000
2025/2026
LeagueTeamMGAYRStarts
Europa Conference LeagueCrystal Palace14110309
Total14110309

Yéremy Pino Career History: Teams and Total Matches

Yéremy Pino has played for multiple clubs throughout his career. Crystal Palace, Villarreal, Spain and has made a total of 64 official appearances. Notably, his consistency during the Crystal Palace period has stood out in his career. Yéremy Pino, also brings valuable international-team experience.

Europa League 2026/2027 → Top Scorers
2
Goals
0
Assists
3
Matches